Green Lake Real Estate

Green Lake - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Green Lake: $818,500 / County Avg $642,400

127%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Green Lake: 2,576 / County Avg 2,247

115%

Avg Price per/sqft in Green Lake:$318 / County Avg $286

111%

Avg Year Built in Green Lake: 1982 / County Avg 2450

81%

Avg Days on Website in Green Lake: 213 / County Avg 106

201%

Green Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Green Lake BC
Green Lake