Perth East Real Estate

RE/MAX SOLID GOLD REALTY (II) LTD.
Listed by: RE/MAX SOLID GOLD REALTY (II) LTD.
Listed by: REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

Perth East - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Perth East: $668,100 / County Avg $795,100

84%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Perth East: 1,378 / County Avg 1,917

72%

Avg Price per/sqft in Perth East:$485 / County Avg $415

117%

Avg Days on Website in Perth East: 22 / County Avg 63

35%

Perth East Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Perth East ON
Perth East
Neighborhoods in Perth East ON
44 - Milverton
Milverton