Hants Border Real Estate

Listed by: Exit Realty Town & Country
Listed by: Exit Realty Town & Country
Listed by: Exit Realty Metro

Hants Border - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Hants Border: $394,200 / County Avg $569,200

69%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Hants Border: 1,571 / County Avg 1,939

81%

Avg Price per/sqft in Hants Border:$251 / County Avg $294

86%

Avg Year Built in Hants Border: 1975 / County Avg 1978

100%

Avg Days on Website in Hants Border: 109 / County Avg 103

106%

Hants Border Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Neighborhoods in Hants Border NS
Hants Border